1. Serierunde - 29.08.2014 til 31.08.2015
29/08/14 15:00 |
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
0 |
: |
1 |
29/08/14 15:00 |
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Águilas |
3 |
: |
1 |
29/08/14 15:00 |
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
2 |
29/08/14 15:00 |
CD Buzanada |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
1 |
: |
0 |
30/08/14 15:00 |
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
3 |
30/08/14 15:00 |
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
1 |
31/08/14 15:00 |
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
0 |
31/08/14 15:00 |
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
1 |
31/08/14 15:00 |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Realejos |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD I´Gara
2. Serierunde
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD San Andrés |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Buzanada |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Orotava |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: EMF AU Güímar
3. Serierunde
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Águilas |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Gomera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: UD Valle Frontera
4. Serierunde
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD Buzanada |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD San Andrés |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Realejos
5. Serierunde
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Icodense |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Arguijón |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Cruz Santa
6. Serierunde
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Orotava |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Realejos |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD San Andrés |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Buzanada |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Icodense
7. Serierunde
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
3 |
: |
5 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: UD Orotava
8. Serierunde
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Icodense |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Realejos |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Raqui San Isidro
9. Serierunde
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD Águilas |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Arguijón |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: CD Charco del Pino
10. Serierunde
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Icodense |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Buzanada |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Realejos |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Águilas
11. Serierunde
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Orotava |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Arguijón |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: UD San Lorenzo
12. Serierunde
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Realejos |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD San Andrés |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
5 |
: |
4 |
Spillefri: Atlético San Juan
13. Serierunde
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: CD San Andrés
14. Serierunde
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD Buzanada |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Icodense |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: CD Valle Guerra
15. Serierunde
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD San Andrés |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Hidalgo
16. Serierunde
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Realejos |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Icodense |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Águilas |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Arguijón
17. Serierunde
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD San Andrés |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: Club Atlético Tacoronte
18. Serierunde
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Arguijón |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Gomera
19. Serierunde
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD San Andrés |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD I´Gara |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Orotava |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: CD Buzanada
20. Serierunde
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Orotava |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
4 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD San Andrés |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD I´Gara
21. Serierunde
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Realejos |
5 |
: |
0 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Águilas |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Icodense |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
2 |
: |
6 |
Spillefri: EMF AU Güímar
22. Serierunde
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Orotava |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Buzanada |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: UD Valle Frontera
23. Serierunde
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Arguijón |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Gomera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD I´Gara |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Icodense |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Águilas |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: UD Realejos
24. Serierunde
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD San Andrés |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD Buzanada |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Cruz Santa
25. Serierunde
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: UD Icodense
26. Serierunde
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD Buzanada |
2 |
: |
4 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Realejos |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
5 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Orotava
27. Serierunde
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Águilas |
3 |
: |
3 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD Arguijón |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: CD Raqui San Isidro
28. Serierunde
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Buzanada |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD San Andrés |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
1 |
: |
4 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Icodense |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: CD Charco del Pino
29. Serierunde
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Gomera |
3 |
: |
0 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Orotava |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD I´Gara |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
3 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Águilas
30. Serierunde
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
5 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
0 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
4 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD San Andrés |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
UD Icodense |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Águilas |
5 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: UD San Lorenzo
31. Serierunde
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Orotava |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Gomera |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
8 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD Arguijón |
6 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD I´Gara |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: Atlético San Juan
32. Serierunde
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Icodense |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: CD San Andrés
33. Serierunde
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Orotava |
4 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD San Andrés |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD Arguijón |
5 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD I´Gara |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Valle Guerra
34. Serierunde
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
UD Realejos |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
UD Icodense |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Águilas |
2 |
: |
3 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
0 |
: |
2 |
Spillefri: UD Hidalgo
35. Serierunde
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
4 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
CD I´Gara |
4 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD Orotava |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
3 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spillefri: CD Arguijón
36. Serierunde
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
UD Realejos |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
CD Buzanada |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Gomera |
- |
CD Arguijón |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
UD Icodense |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
1 |
: |
7 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Águilas |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: Club Atlético Tacoronte
37. Serierunde
|
UD Realejos |
- |
CD San Andrés |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Buzanada |
- |
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
1 |
: |
0 |
|
CD Arguijón |
- |
CD I´Gara |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Icodense |
- |
UD San Lorenzo |
4 |
: |
4 |
|
EMF AU Güímar |
- |
UD Hidalgo |
1 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Valle Guerra |
- |
UD Valle Frontera |
2 |
: |
1 |
|
CD Raqui San Isidro |
- |
CD Charco del Pino |
0 |
: |
1 |
|
Atlético San Juan |
- |
UD Cruz Santa |
2 |
: |
2 |
|
CD Águilas |
- |
UD Orotava |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spillefri: UD Gomera
38. Serierunde
|
CD San Andrés |
- |
UD Icodense |
3 |
: |
1 |
|
Club Atlético Tacoronte |
- |
EMF AU Güímar |
0 |
: |
2 |
|
CD I´Gara |
- |
UD Gomera |
0 |
: |
0 |
|
UD San Lorenzo |
- |
CD Raqui San Isidro |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
UD Hidalgo |
- |
UD Realejos |
3 |
: |
4 |
|
UD Valle Frontera |
- |
CD Arguijón |
_ |
: |
_ |
|
CD Charco del Pino |
- |
CD Águilas |
1 |
: |
2 |
|
UD Cruz Santa |
- |
CD Valle Guerra |
2 |
: |
0 |
|
UD Orotava |
- |
Atlético San Juan |
3 |
: |
3 |
Spillefri: CD Buzanada |